Tennis Europe 14&U. Smena Cup. Известны имена всех полуфиналистов

Smena Cup
Tennis Europe 14&U. Smena Cup. Известны имена всех полуфиналистов
Место проведения
пер.Козлова,15
Дата проведения:
с 18 января 2017
Возрастная категория:
Юноши, девушки 14 лет и младше
1/4 финала
Павлюченко Иван
Павлюченко Иван
Петровский Даниил
Петровский Даниил
2:6
4:6
Бочкарев Никита (3, Россия)
Бочкарев Никита (3, Россия)
Лебедев Илья (3, Россия)
Лебедев Илья (3, Россия)

1/4 финала
Былина Мария
Былина Мария
Молодова Полина
Молодова Полина
0:6
1:6
Лысых Ирина (1, Украина)
Лысых Ирина (1, Украина)
Соболева Анастасия (1, Украина)
Соболева Анастасия (1, Украина)

1/4 финала
Виноградова Анна (4)
Виноградова Анна (4)
Гагошидзе Тамари (4, Грузия)
Гагошидзе Тамари (4, Грузия)
6:1
6:3
Грудино Илария
Грудино Илария
Сахдиева Анита (Украина)
Сахдиева Анита (Украина)

1/4 финала
Матиевич Никита
Матиевич Никита
7:6
4:6
2:6
Лебедев Илья (Россия)
Лебедев Илья (Россия)

1/4 финала
Фалей Алена (3)
Фалей Алена (3)
6:4
6:1
Морозова Елизавета (Россия)
Морозова Елизавета (Россия)

1/4 финала
Матиевич Никита (4)
Матиевич Никита (4)
Слизевич Егор (4)
Слизевич Егор (4)
6:4
6:3
Рабцевич Ян
Рабцевич Ян
Володькевич Иван
Володькевич Иван

1/4 финала
Фалей Алена (3)
Фалей Алена (3)
Ласкевич Эвелина (3)
Ласкевич Эвелина (3)
6:2
6:1
Бурейко Анастасия
Бурейко Анастасия
Зубцовская Дарья
Зубцовская Дарья

1/4 финала
Рачаловский Савелий (2)
Рачаловский Савелий (2)
3:6
2:6
Мингалеев Герман (8, Россия)
Мингалеев Герман (8, Россия)

1/4 финала
Дмитрук Кристина
Дмитрук Кристина
7:5
6:3
Комар Анастасия
Комар Анастасия

1/4 финала
Храмогин Ярослав
Храмогин Ярослав
Остапенков Даниил
Остапенков Даниил
6:4
6:4
Нучакис Георгиос (2, Греция)
Нучакис Георгиос (2, Греция)
Фотиадес Фотос (Кипр)
Фотиадес Фотос (Кипр)

1/4 финала
Дмитрук Кристина (2)
Дмитрук Кристина (2)
Музыкантская Татьяна (2, Россия)
Музыкантская Татьяна (2, Россия)
1:6
6:4
10:8
Комар Анастасия
Комар Анастасия
Тихонко Екатерина
Тихонко Екатерина


comments powered by Disqus